Print

Coord and Coach List 2014-15

Program Division/Level Coordinators/Coaches
Antioch MAC Jason Murillo, Shari Melton
  6th Jeff Weir
  7th Charles Harris Glen Chamberlin
  8th Jason Murillo
Barrington Red PAC-10 Rachel Johnson
  5th  
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Barrington White Big Ten Rachel Johnson
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Buffalo Grove SEC Augie Fontanetta
  5th Mark Green
  6th Kailtin Hillner
  7th Dean Weede Steve Ramos
  8th Ron Fortman
Carmel SEC Tom Miles
  6th Tom Miles
  7th Steve Vinci
  8th Nick Perz
Deerfield Big Ten Brian Davis
  6th Steve Waples
  7th Jessie Bess
  8th Rasul Shabazz
Evanston SEC Karis Stone, Tawana Johnson, Elliot Whitefield, Megan Moulden
  5th  
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Fremd PAC-10 Mike Fullerton
  5th John McCabe Mike Wisniewski Kristin Jordan Mark Sheehan
  6th David Zipper Chris Adrian John Dernis
  7th Mike Fullerton Lance Burns Lori Stella
  8th Mike Sherkey Chet Zara Scott Downing
Glenbrook North Big Ten Chris Hull, Scott Lidskin
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Grant MAC Mike McGraw
  5th Alexis DiNatale
  6th Dan Green
  7th Jim Lewis
  8th Trish McGraw
Grayslake Central MAC Brice Walsh, Tracy Putkonen, Patty Anderson
  5th Scott Gallaher Lauren Spalding
  6th Paul Claxton Mike Ryan
  7th Tony Guerrieri Scott Stoffel
  8th Terry Miller Ron Garbett
Grayslake North MAC Brice Walsh, Tracy Putkonen, Patty Anderson
  6th Gene Schnar Anthony Smith
  7th Collin Williams
  8th Kelly Carter Shannon Mcdonough Scott Haines
Hersey ACC Rob Pihl, Steve Silva
  6th Jennifer Fahey
  7th Dan Boyan
  8th  
Highland Park Big East Brian Dumas, Jarryd Loyd
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Lake Forest SEC Mike Steffens, Sara Kurtz
  6th  
  7th Billy Douglass Bob Vogrich
  8th Brittany Granquist
Lake Zurich PAC-10 Chris Bennett
  5th  
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Lakes MAC Keith Jozwik, Vince Edwards
  6th Brian Phelan
  7th Scott Zellmann
  8th Vince Edwards
Libertyville SEC Stacy Weick, Bill Spauding, Michael Buchert
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Libertyville Black SEC Stacy Weick, Bill Spauding, Michael Buchert
  5th  
Libertyville Orange MAC Stacy Weick, Bill Spauding, Michael Buchert
  5th  
Maine South Red Big East Peter Zwolfer
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Maine South White Big Ten Peter Zwolfer
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Maine West Big Ten Namon Kent
  6th Ben Rovegno Regina Fernandez
  7th Namon Kent
  8th Jeff Pearson
Mundelein SEC Mick Frazier, John Murphy
  5th  
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
New Trier Big Ten Megan Slattery
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Niles North Big East Chris Oquendo, Tim Naatz
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Niles West Big East Barb Pabst
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Palatine PAC-10 Chad Radtke, Julie Ferraro
  5th Jerry Stark
  6th Tom Kalfas
  7th Chad Radtke John Simon Dan Mandarino
  8th John Dejulio Joe Oleksak
Prospect PAC-10 Jim Rebecca, John Bilek
  5th  
Prospect Blue ACC Jim Rebecca, John Bilek
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Prospect White PAC-10 Jim Rebecca, John Bilek
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Richmond MAC Chris Malec
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Rolling Meadows MAC Greg King
  5th Mike Sellergren
  6th Jackie Elenz
  7th Tom Campbell
  8th Tad Slowik Chris Thompson
Saint Viator ACC John Moynihan, Tom Harig, Tom Hohenadel
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Schaumburg PAC-10 Rich Gerber
  5th John Gonnella
  6th Rich Gerber
  7th Gale Vodicka
  8th Dave Lyke
Stevenson SEC Greg Ney
  6th  
  7th  
  8th Brittany Nessel
Vernon Hills SEC Rocco Pesola, Stacie Brettner
  5th  
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Warren SEC Don Knott, Kenneth Wickstrom, Ron Dorsey
  5th Crystal Knott Erica Gustafson
  6th Tom Schmidt
  7th Don Knott
  8th Kenny Gipson
Wauconda MAC Toby Karg
  5th Ted Campdesuner
  6th Doug Carver
  7th Andy Pikel
  8th John Schwalbach
Wheeling ACC Mark Janulis, Ray Drozdz
  6th  
  7th  
  8th