Print

Coord and Coach List 2016-17

Program Division/Level Coordinators/Coaches
Antioch MAC Bradd Eldridge
  5th  
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Barrington Red PAC-10 Rachel Johnson
  6th Anne Horwath
  7th Danielle Tinkoff
  8th Marty Dello
Barrington White MAC Rachel Johnson
  5th Matt Schmidt
  6th Phil Wallace
  7th Sloan Swanson
  8th Zoe Smallwood
Buffalo Grove ACC Augie Fontanetta
  5th Christy Azriel
  6th Tim Thiessen Sarah Genthner
  7th Mark Green
  8th Mike Sherkey
Conant PAC-10 Bob Klages
  5th N'Gai Cobb
  6th Jerry Puyot
  7th Bob Klages
  8th Tom Akers
Deerfield SEC Danielle Dishkin, Matt Truding
  5th  
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Evanston Big East Tawana Johnson, Tanashua Slaton
  5th  
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Fremd PAC-10 Mike Fullerton
  5th Jeff Spiekermann Nate Chang Kurt Shaffer
  6th Mike Fullerton Mike Wisniewski David Zipper
  7th Ryan O'Connor Al Flores Mark Sheehan
  8th Logan Simios John Dernis Chris Adrian
Glenbrook North Big East Scott Lidskin
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Glenbrook South Big East Ariana Mazza
  5th  
Grant MAC Jenni Hughs
  5th Dave Sandquist
  6th Scott Acker
  7th Rick Stewart
  8th Trish McGraw
Grayslake MAC Brice Walsh, Tracy Putkonen, Patty Anderson
  5th  
Hersey ACC Rob Pihl, Steve Silva
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Huntley ACC Nick Andrea, Pete Guazzo
  6th Kyle McCaughn Dan Burak Josh Campaneli
  7th Nick Andrea Lance Pesola Joe Petryniec Rusty Becker
  8th Pete Guazzo Dave Rysavy
Huntley Black PAC-10 Nick Andrea, Pete Guazzo
  5th Keith Golchert
Huntley Red ACC Nick Andrea, Pete Guazzo
  5th Marty Mangan
Lake Forest SEC Mike Steffens
  5th Brittany Granquist
  6th Shennelle
  7th  
  8th Bob Vogrich
Lake Zurich SEC Chris Bennett
  5th  
  6th Joe Wahlund
  7th Jude Stewart George Gazdacka Kim Walsh Dan Heffernan Dave Schwab
  8th Eric Lawler
Libertyville SEC Bill Ryan, Kevin Rogers
  6th  
  7th  
  8th Mary Kovatch
Libertyville Black SEC Bill Ryan, Kevin Rogers
  5th  
Libertyville Orange Big East Bill Ryan, Kevin Rogers
  5th  
Maine South Red Big East Peter Zwolfer
  5th  
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Maine South White Big Ten Peter Zwolfer
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Maine West Big Ten Namon Kent
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Mundelein SEC John Murphy
  5th  
  6th  
  8th  
Mundelein Red MAC John Murphy
  7th  
New Trier Blue MAC Anna Dannhausen, Danielle Dishkin, Matt Truding
  5th  
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
New Trier Green Big East Anna Dannhausen, Danielle Dishkin, Matt Truding
  5th  
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
New Trier White SEC Anna Dannhausen, Danielle Dishkin, Matt Truding
  5th  
Palatine PAC-10 Becca Manock, Chad Radtke
  5th Mike Plourde Ted McGinn
  6th Ted McGinn Jim Messineo Dave Westphal
  7th Jerry Stark Rob Johnson Ted McGinn
  8th Tom Kalfas Micah Jordan Ted McGinn
Prospect ACC Jim Rebecca, John Bilek
  5th  
  6th  
  7th  
  8th Brian Clifford
Rolling Meadows ACC Kirk Ingemunson
  5th Pat Dudle Kirk Ingemunson
  6th Bob Ciccone
  7th Mike Sellergren
  8th Tim Quenan Scott Paddack
Saint Viator ACC John Moynihan, Orrin Wolf
  6th Brian Krause
  7th Ed McGrath
  8th John Moynihan
Schaumburg PAC-10 John Gonnella, Rich Gerber
  5th Marisa Von Bromssen
  6th  
  7th John Gonnella
  8th Tony Tovella
Stevenson PAC-10 Steve Waples, Tom Kelly
  6th Johnny Sanchez Lindsey Schneider
  7th Steve Waples
  8th Alex Mak
Vernon Hills ACC Rocco Pesola, Stacie Brettner, Rick Binder
  5th  
  6th  
  7th  
  8th  
Warren SEC Ron Dorsey
  6th Josh Bishop
  7th Erica Gustafson Tim Lamotte
  8th Tom Schmidt
Wauconda MAC Toby Karg
  5th Brian Winzensten
  6th Corey Meyer
  7th Ted Campdesuner
  8th Erin Van Dyke